LEAF Gold Award
- Carvalho Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Dunn School Workshop (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- E Anderson Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Esashi Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Fodor Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Freeman Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Genome Engineering Oxford (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Gibbs-Seymour Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Gromak Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Gruneberg (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Hassan Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- IOI Walsh Lab (Department of Biology)
- James Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Lea Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Luis Alberto Baena-Lopez Group (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Maiden Lab (Department of Biology)
- Molecular Immunology Group (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Oxford Particle Imaging Centre (Nuffield Department of Medicine)
- Pharmacology Teaching Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Raff Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Rickaby & Cosmidis Labs (Department of Earth Sciences)
- Russell Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Tang Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- The Don Mason Facility of Flow Cytometry (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Wade-Martins Lab (Department of Physiology, Anatomy, & Genetics)
- Williams Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- WIMM Kusumbe Lab (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- WIMM McHugh Lab (Department of Oncology)
- WIMM Patel Lab (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- Wolfson Imaging Centre (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
LEAF Silver Award
- Ashmolean Conservation Lab (Ashmolean Museum)
- Barr Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Brockdorff Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Brouard and Burt Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Business Admin Unit (Nuffield Department of Surgical Sciences)
- Cellbank/Washroom/Stores (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Cook Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- David Hodson Lab OCDEM (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- DNA topology Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Donohoe Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Draper Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- EM Facility (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Eric O’Neill (Department of Oncology)
- Foster Lab (Department of Biology)
- Galione Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Geolabs (School of Geography and the Environment)
- Gouverneur Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Greaves Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- H Anderson Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Hunt Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- IBME - Tissue Engineering (Department of Engineering Science)
- Ivan Ahel (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Kavli Labs (Department of Chemistry)
- Kleanthous (Department of Biochemistry)
- Langton (Department of Chemistry)
- Light Microscopy Facility (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Ludwig Institute for Cancer Research (Nuffield Department of Medicine)
- Mackenzie Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Magill Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- McLean Lab (Department of Biology)
- MGSL (Department of Biochemistry)
- Mills Lab (Nuffield Department of Surgical Sciences)
- MGSL (Department of Biochemistry)
- MS/McCullagh Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Murphy/Norbury (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Newstead Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- NMR (Department of Chemistry)
- Oxford Colloid Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Oxford Radiocarbon Accelerator Unit (School of Archaeology)
- Oxford Vaccine Group (Departments of Paediatrics)
- Perkin Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Russell (Department of Chemistry)
- Sanyal Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Smith Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Stable Isotope Lab (School of Archaeology)
- Stracy Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Strubi (Nuffield Department of Medicine)
- Teaching Lab (Department of Chemistry)
- Uphoff Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Vallance Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Wilkie Lab (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- Willis Group (Department of Chemistry)
- WIMM Rehwinkel (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
LEAF Bronze Award
- Advanced Processing Lab (Begbroke Science Park)
- Agile Labs 17 and 31 (Begbroke Science Park)
- Alethiomics (The Bioescalator)
- Barraclough and King Labs (Department of Biology)
- Barron Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Beagrie Lab (Wellcome Centre)
- Baena-Gonzalez Group (Department of Biology)
- Becker Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Berks Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- BioEscalator (The Bioescalator)
- Blagden Lab (Department of Oncology)
- Boeckler Group (Nuffield Department of Medicine)
- Bolla Group (Department of Biology)
- BPI (Kennedy Institute of Rheumatology)
- BUBBL (Nuffield Department of Orthopaedics, Rheumatology and Musculoskeletal Sciences)
- Clarke Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Cragg (Department of Physiology, Anatomy & Genetics)
- Davis J (Department of Chemistry)
- D.Ahel Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Denison Lab (Department of Engineering Science)
- Dixon Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Dupret Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Faulkner (Department of Chemistry)
- Fly Lab (Department of Biology)
- ForesTree Biology Group (Department of Biology)
- Gullerova (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Hammond Lab (Department of Oncology)
- Higgs Lab (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- IGF Macaulay (Nuffield Department of Surgical Sciences)
- Isom Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Jarvis Group (Department of Biology)
- Jonathan W. Burton Group (Department of Chemistry)
- JR (Level 3 & 4) Laboratories (Nuffield Department of Women’s & Reproductive Health)
- Kelly Lab (Department of Biology)
- Langdale lab (Department of Biology)
- Lanyon-Hogg Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Licausi Lab (Department of Biology)
- Life Zoology Conservation (Museum of Natural History)
- Manolopoulos and Tew Groups (Department of Chemistry)
- Molecular Ecology Lab (Department of Biology)
- NDPH Wolfson Laboratories (Nuffield Department of Population Health)
- Olcina Lab (Department of Oncology)
- Oxford Neural Interfacing, FitzGerald (Nuffield Department of Surgical Sciences)
- P. Grant Wetlab (Department of Materials)
- Platt Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Proudfoot Group (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- RHL Lab (Department of Biology)
- Richards Lab (Department of Biology)
- Roberts Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Robertson (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Robertson Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Sattentau Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Seiradake Lab (Department of Biochemistry)
- Sharott Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Sweetlove Group (Department of Biology)
- Tammaro Lab (Department of Pharmacology)
- Tan Lab (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Therapy Acceleration Laboratory (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- Timmel Group (Department of Chemistry)
- Tofaris (Nuffield Department of Clinical Neurosciences)
- Translational Support Unit (Department of Oncology)
- TRIG (Nuffield Department of Surgical Sciences)
- Vaux Lab (Sir William Dunn School of Pathology)
- Vincent Group (Department of Chemistry)
- WIMM S Davis (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- WIMM Hughes (Radcliffe Department of Medicine)
- Workshop (Department of Earth Science)
- Zitzmann Lab (Department of Biochemistry)